Free Self-Tan Sun Drops when you spend 49€, code: GLOW49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend 49€
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Paris Yoga & Pilates Studio
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Suncare
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 75mL
00 reviews
€13.00
The Suncare Essentials
474474 reviews
€31.90
390390 reviews
€17.00
Vinoperfect
Brightening Dark Spot Serum & Micropeel Foam Set
1,3941,394 reviews
€53.00
Rose de Vigne Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
4949 reviews
€30.00
Thé des Vignes
Thé des Vignes Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
128128 reviews
Nourishing Hand Cream Trio
116116 reviews
€14.00
Thé des Vignes Body Ritual
122122 reviews
Kiss and Glow Set
173173 reviews
€21.00
Vinoclean
Moisturising Toner - 200mL
186186 reviews
€18.00
The Glow Bestsellers
908908 reviews
€39.00
VinoHydra
The Moisturizing Routine
482482 reviews
€31.00
The Intensely Moisturizing Duo
340340 reviews
€22.00
The Moisturizing Duo
284284 reviews
Resveratrol-Lift
The Firming Solution
250250 reviews
€46.00
Premier Cru
The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
1,2861,286 reviews
€49.00
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Starter Kit
2,2752,275 reviews
Moisturizing Toner 400ml
185185 reviews
€23.00
Radiance and Anti-dark spot Routine
821821 reviews
€137.00
Global Anti-blemish Routine
2,2662,266 reviews
€78.00
Purifying Toner - 200mL
225225 reviews
Micellar Cleansing Grape Water - 200mL
293293 reviews
Micellar Cleansing Grape Water - 400mL
143143 reviews
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6666 reviews
Caudalie Essentials x Maria de la Orden
927927 reviews
€16.00
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
378378 reviews
€16.00€19.00
€19.00€23.00
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
€13.00€16.00
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3737 reviews
€17.00€20.00
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
223223 reviews
Ange des Vignes Light Fragrance
4444 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
193193 reviews
€43.00
Vinotherapist™
Tinted Lip Balm
123123 reviews
€10.00
Targeted anti-blemish routine
2,3432,343 reviews
Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
€15.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 75mL
483483 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 385mL
€27.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 150mL
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid
528528 reviews
Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
1,7891,789 reviews
€34.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream & Refill Duo
397397 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer & Refill Duo
335335 reviews
The Cream & its refill Duo
1,6181,618 reviews
€171.00
The Rich Cream & its refill Duo
360360 reviews
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7141,714 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
401401 reviews
€36.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
359359 reviews
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
235235 reviews
Vinocrush
Healthy glow and anti-ageing Trio - The Rich Cream
565565 reviews
€113.00
Healthy glow and anti-ageing Trio - The Cream
1,7971,797 reviews
Self-Tan Sun Drops
376376 reviews
Global Anti-Ageing Routine
2,4332,433 reviews
€233.00
The Rich Cream - Refill
392392 reviews
€79.00
The Rich Cream
€92.00
The Cream - Refill
1,6821,682 reviews
The Cream
1,6221,622 reviews
The Serum
576576 reviews
The Eye Cream
275275 reviews
Ange des Vignes Shower Gel
1818 reviews
€8.00€10.00
Lightweight Firming Cashmere Cream
119119 reviews
€41.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
5,4955,495 reviews
€74.00
Deep Hydration Moisturiser
414414 reviews
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid
494494 reviews
Moisturising Mask
€26.00
Hyaluronic Serum
684684 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6451,645 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8686 reviews
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask
667667 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening AHA Micropeel
9797 reviews
€20.00
Instant Detox Mask 35ml
150150 reviews
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - 30ml
1010 reviews
Long Lasting Bronzer Powder
Vinosculpt
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub
6969 reviews
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
611611 reviews
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Essence
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
€24.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream Duo
114114 reviews
€17.60€22.40
Lip Conditioner Duo
237237 reviews
€9.00€12.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion Duo 400ml + 400ml
126126 reviews
€39.00€48.00
Lip Conditioner
372372 reviews
€6.00€8.00
Hand & Lip Duo
9898 reviews
€12.00
354354 reviews
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
105105 reviews
€11.00€14.00
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2828 reviews
Fleur de Vigne Shower Gel
5353 reviews
Scrub Detox Ritual & Brush
139139 reviews
€51.00
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
Lift & Firm Body Cream
353353 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
€26.00€32.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
155155 reviews
€17.00€22.00
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist - 30ml
€19.00
Beauty Elixir
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist -100ml
1,7051,705 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
151151 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
229229 reviews
Vegan Body Butter
€24.00€30.00
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
€12.00€15.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
€42.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
1,2011,201 reviews
Glycolic Peel Mask
410410 reviews
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
455455 reviews
Moisturizing Toner 100ml
211211 reviews
Gentle Foam Cleanser 50ml
404404 reviews
Gentle Buffing Cream
187187 reviews
Gentle Cleansing Almond Milk-200ml
489489 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
3232 reviews
€20.00€25.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
€14.00€18.00
Healthy Glow Trio
222222 reviews
€55.00
Free Self-Tan Sun Drops when you spend 49€Code : GLOW49
Shop now
Caudalie