Free Self-Tan Sun Drops when you spend 49€, code: GLOW49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend 49€
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Paris Yoga & Pilates Studio
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Enjoy 15% off sitewide for your first order.*
Code : WELCOME15
*Offer valid on caudalie.com, excluding SPA vouchers and e-gift cards. Add code to your basket, only 1 use possible. Offer cannot be combined with another promo code offer. Non-binding photos.
389389 reviews
€17.00
Vinoperfect
Brightening Dark Spot Serum & Micropeel Foam Set
1,3921,392 reviews
€53.00
Rose de Vigne Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
4949 reviews
€30.00
Thé des Vignes
Thé des Vignes Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
128128 reviews
Nourishing Hand Cream Trio
116116 reviews
€14.00
Thé des Vignes Body Ritual
122122 reviews
Kiss and Glow Set
173173 reviews
€21.00
Vinoclean
Moisturising Toner - 200mL
22 reviews
€18.00
The Glow Bestsellers
906906 reviews
€39.00
VinoHydra
The Moisturizing Routine
481481 reviews
€31.00
The Intensely Moisturizing Duo
339339 reviews
€22.00
Makeup Removing Cleansing Oil - 75mL
260260 reviews
€12.00
Makeup Removing Cleansing Oil - 150mL
268268 reviews
€20.00
Daily Foaming Cleanser
779779 reviews
The Moisturizing Duo
282282 reviews
Resveratrol-Lift
The Firming Solution
245245 reviews
€46.00
Premier Cru
The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
1,2861,286 reviews
€49.00
Cleansing Almond Milk - 400mL
182182 reviews
€23.00
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
161161 reviews
€33.00
Firming Eye Gel Cream
158158 reviews
Firming Night Cream - Refill
244244 reviews
Firming Night Cream
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
955955 reviews
Firming Cashmere Cream
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,0831,083 reviews
€43.00
Instant Firming Serum
€50.00
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Starter Kit
2,2752,275 reviews
Moisturizing Toner 400ml
Suncare
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
378378 reviews
€16.00€19.00
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2525 reviews
€19.00€23.00
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
6262 reviews
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7121,712 reviews
Caudalie Essentials x Maria de la Orden
927927 reviews
€16.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
3,6083,608 reviews
€74.00
Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
1,7891,789 reviews
€34.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - 30ml
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
335335 reviews
€42.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
€36.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
397397 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
611611 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening AHA Micropeel
9797 reviews
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Essence
370370 reviews
Radiance and Anti-dark spot Routine
819819 reviews
€137.00
Self-Tan Sun Drops
375375 reviews
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid
528528 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 150mL
483483 reviews
Purifying Toner - 200mL
225225 reviews
Purifying Toner - 400mL
Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
€15.00
Global Anti-blemish Routine
2,2662,266 reviews
€78.00
Lightweight Firming Cashmere Cream
119119 reviews
€41.00
The Serum
576576 reviews
€92.00
The Cream
1,6181,618 reviews
The Rich Cream
356356 reviews
The Cream - Refill
€79.00
The Rich Cream - Refill
The Eye Cream
275275 reviews
1010 reviews
€30.00 - €150.00
Beauty Elixir
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist -100ml
919919 reviews
Gentle Foam Cleanser 50ml
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask
592592 reviews
€27.00
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist - 30ml
€19.00
Hyaluronic Serum
684684 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8686 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturiser
414414 reviews
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid
494494 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6451,645 reviews
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
234234 reviews
Moisturising Mask
€26.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
€26.00€32.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
155155 reviews
€17.00€22.00
Vinosculpt
Lift & Firm Body Cream
352352 reviews
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub
6969 reviews
Vinotherapist™
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
186186 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
Vegan Body Butter
340340 reviews
€24.00€30.00
Glycolic Peel Mask
409409 reviews
Gentle Buffing Cream
187187 reviews
€24.00
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
€13.00€16.00
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3737 reviews
€17.00€20.00
Tinted Lip Balm
123123 reviews
€10.00
Haircare
Anti-Hair Loss Serum
8787 reviews
Density & Volume Shampoo
7979 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 385mL
Micellar Cleansing Grape Water - 200mL
142142 reviews
Micellar Cleansing Grape Water - 400mL
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 75mL
€13.00
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
€12.00€15.00
Gentle Cleansing Almond Milk-200ml
210210 reviews
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
454454 reviews
€11.00€14.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer & Refill Duo
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream & Refill Duo
The Cream & its refill Duo
€171.00
The Rich Cream & its refill Duo
360360 reviews
Global Anti-Ageing Routine
2,4332,433 reviews
€233.00
Vinocrush
Healthy glow and anti-ageing Trio - The Cream
1,7961,796 reviews
€113.00
Healthy glow and anti-ageing Trio - The Rich Cream
564564 reviews
Scrub Detox Ritual & Brush
139139 reviews
€51.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion Duo 400ml + 400ml
126126 reviews
€39.00€48.00
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
193193 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
€8.00€10.00
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2828 reviews
Fleur de Vigne Shower Gel
5353 reviews
Ange des Vignes Light Fragrance
4444 reviews
Ange des Vignes Shower Gel
1818 reviews
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
105105 reviews
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream Duo
114114 reviews
€17.60€22.40
Lip Conditioner
371371 reviews
€6.00€8.00
Lip Conditioner Duo
236236 reviews
€9.00€12.00
Long Lasting Bronzer Powder
Moisturizing Toner 100ml
433433 reviews
Instant Detox Mask 35ml
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6565 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 75mL
3232 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
€14.00€18.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
€20.00€25.00
Caudalie