Free Self-Tan Sun Drops when you spend 49€, code: GLOW49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend 49€
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Paris Yoga & Pilates Studio
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Suncare
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 75mL
00 reviews
€13.00
386386 reviews
€17.00
Vinoperfect
Brightening Dark Spot Serum & Micropeel Foam Set
1,3861,386 reviews
€53.00
VinoHydra
The Moisturizing Routine
481481 reviews
€31.00
The Intensely Moisturizing Duo
339339 reviews
€22.00
The Moisturizing Duo
282282 reviews
Resveratrol-Lift
The Firming Solution
241241 reviews
€46.00
Premier Cru
The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
1,2851,285 reviews
€49.00
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
157157 reviews
€33.00
Firming Eye Gel Cream
158158 reviews
€39.00
Firming Night Cream - Refill
246246 reviews
Firming Night Cream
242242 reviews
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
960960 reviews
Firming Cashmere Cream
952952 reviews
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,0971,097 reviews
€43.00
Instant Firming Serum
1,0821,082 reviews
€50.00
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Starter Kit
2,2752,275 reviews
€18.00
Radiance and Anti-dark spot Routine
815815 reviews
€137.00
Global Anti-blemish Routine
2,2662,266 reviews
€78.00
Purifying Toner - 200mL
225225 reviews
€23.00
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6666 reviews
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
6262 reviews
€30.00
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
378378 reviews
€16.00€19.00
€19.00€23.00
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2525 reviews
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
116116 reviews
€13.00€16.00
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3737 reviews
€17.00€20.00
Anti-dark spot Trio
3,2103,210 reviews
Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
€15.00
Purifying Toner - 400mL
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 75mL
483483 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 385mL
€27.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 150mL
€21.00
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid
528528 reviews
Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
1,7891,789 reviews
€34.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream & Refill Duo
396396 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer & Refill Duo
335335 reviews
The Cream & its refill Duo
1,6161,616 reviews
€171.00
The Rich Cream & its refill Duo
360360 reviews
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7081,708 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
400400 reviews
€36.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
358358 reviews
Vinocrush
Healthy glow and anti-ageing Trio - The Rich Cream
564564 reviews
€113.00
Healthy glow and anti-ageing Trio - The Cream
1,7941,794 reviews
Self-Tan Sun Drops
375375 reviews
Global Anti-Ageing Routine
2,4312,431 reviews
€233.00
The Rich Cream - Refill
392392 reviews
€79.00
The Rich Cream
€92.00
The Cream - Refill
1,6791,679 reviews
The Cream
1,6201,620 reviews
The Serum
576576 reviews
The Eye Cream
275275 reviews
Lightweight Firming Cashmere Cream
119119 reviews
€41.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
5,4885,488 reviews
€74.00
Deep Hydration Moisturiser
414414 reviews
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid
494494 reviews
Moisturising Mask
€26.00
Hyaluronic Serum
684684 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6451,645 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8686 reviews
Vinoclean
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask
667667 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening AHA Micropeel
9696 reviews
€20.00
Instant Detox Mask 35ml
150150 reviews
€16.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - 30ml
1010 reviews
Long Lasting Bronzer Powder
Vinosculpt
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub
6969 reviews
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
609609 reviews
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Essence
376376 reviews
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
€24.00
Vinotherapist™
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream Duo
114114 reviews
€17.60€22.40
Lip Conditioner Duo
236236 reviews
€9.00€12.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion Duo 400ml + 400ml
125125 reviews
€39.00€48.00
Foot Beauty Cream
9797 reviews
Lip Conditioner
371371 reviews
€6.00€8.00
Thé des Vignes
Hand & Lip Duo
€12.00
353353 reviews
€10.00
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
€8.00€10.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
104104 reviews
€11.00€14.00
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2727 reviews
Fleur de Vigne Shower Gel
5353 reviews
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
Lift & Firm Body Cream
352352 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
€26.00€32.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
155155 reviews
€17.00€22.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
228228 reviews
Vegan Body Butter
340340 reviews
€24.00€30.00
Grape Water - 200ml
437437 reviews
€9.50
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
€12.00€15.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
€42.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
1,2001,200 reviews
Glycolic Peel Mask
409409 reviews
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
454454 reviews
Gentle Buffing Cream
187187 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
3232 reviews
€20.00€25.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
€14.00€18.00
Healthy Glow Trio
221221 reviews
€55.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200 mL
Free Self-Tan Sun Drops when you spend 49€Code : GLOW49
Shop now
Caudalie