Free Self-Tan Sun Drops when you spend 49€, code: GLOW49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift Serum = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend 49€
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Paris Yoga & Pilates Studio
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Vinoperfect
Anti-dark spot Trio
3,2053,205 reviews
€53.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
5,4855,485 reviews
€74.00
Brightening Dark Spot Serum & Micropeel Foam Set
1,3841,384 reviews
Resveratrol-Lift
Instant Firming Serum
1,0811,081 reviews
€50.00
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,0961,096 reviews
€43.00
The Firming Solution
239239 reviews
€46.00
Firming Cashmere Cream
949949 reviews
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
957957 reviews
€39.00
Firming Night Cream
242242 reviews
Firming Night Cream - Refill
246246 reviews
Firming Eye Gel Cream
158158 reviews
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
152152 reviews
€33.00
Radiance and Anti-dark spot Routine
814814 reviews
€137.00
384384 reviews
€17.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - 30ml
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
1,7881,788 reviews
€34.00
Global Anti-blemish Routine
2,2632,263 reviews
€78.00
Blemish Control Salicylic Starter Kit
2,2712,271 reviews
€18.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
400400 reviews
€42.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
€36.00
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
1,1981,198 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
356356 reviews
Haircare
Density & Volume Shampoo
7676 reviews
€19.00
Anti-Hair Loss Serum
8686 reviews
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid
527527 reviews
€23.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 385mL
482482 reviews
€27.00
Purifying Toner - 200mL
225225 reviews
Purifying Toner - 400mL
€31.00
Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
€15.00
Premier Cru
The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
1,2831,283 reviews
€49.00
The Cream
1,6191,619 reviews
€92.00
The Cream - Refill
1,6781,678 reviews
€79.00
The Serum
576576 reviews
The Eye Cream
274274 reviews
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
607607 reviews
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Essence
376376 reviews
Glycolic Peel Mask
409409 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening AHA Micropeel
9595 reviews
€20.00
Vinoperfect Brightening AHA Micropeel - 50mL
€16.00
Lightweight Firming Cashmere Cream
119119 reviews
€41.00
The Glow Bestsellers
901901 reviews
Kiss and Glow Set
172172 reviews
€21.00
Beauty Elixir
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist -100ml
1,7031,703 reviews
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist - 30ml
684684 reviews
Caudalie Essentials x Maria de la Orden
924924 reviews
Self-Tan Sun Drops
374374 reviews
VinoHydra
The Moisturizing Routine
480480 reviews
The Moisturizing Duo
281281 reviews
€22.00
The Intensely Moisturizing Duo
337337 reviews
Hyaluronic Serum
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6441,644 reviews
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid
493493 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturiser
414414 reviews
The Rich Cream
360360 reviews
The Rich Cream - Refill
392392 reviews
Rose de Vigne Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
4848 reviews
€30.00
Thé des Vignes
Thé des Vignes Fresh Fragrance Gift Set
127127 reviews
Thé des Vignes Body Ritual
122122 reviews
Nourishing Hand Cream Trio
114114 reviews
€14.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum & SPF50+ Cream Duo
1,7071,707 reviews
Vinoclean
Duo instant foaming cleanser
413413 reviews
€28.50
Suncare
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
378378 reviews
€16.00€19.00
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6565 reviews
€19.00€23.00
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
€13.00€16.00
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
233233 reviews
Moisturising Mask
€26.00
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
Moisturising Toner - 200mL
185185 reviews
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 75mL
€13.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 150mL
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
6262 reviews
Makeup Removing Cleansing Oil - 150mL
267267 reviews
Daily Foaming Cleanser
371371 reviews
Vinotherapist™
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion Duo 400ml + 400ml
124124 reviews
€39.00€48.00
Micellar Cleansing Grape Water - 200mL
292292 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 75mL
00 reviews
Vinocrush
Healthy glow and anti-ageing Trio - The Rich Cream
564564 reviews
€113.00
Foot Beauty Cream
9797 reviews
Healthy glow and anti-ageing Trio - The Cream
1,7931,793 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
€12.00€15.00
Lip Conditioner
€6.00€8.00
Tinted Lip Balm
121121 reviews
€10.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
3131 reviews
€20.00€25.00
Healthy Glow Trio
221221 reviews
€55.00
Makeup Removing Cleansing Oil - 75mL
260260 reviews
€12.00
Gentle Foam Cleanser 50ml
402402 reviews
Moisturizing Toner 400ml
184184 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200 mL
1010 reviews
Cleansing Almond Milk - 400mL
180180 reviews
Grape Water - 200ml
436436 reviews
€9.50
Grape Water Hydrating Face Mist 75ml
306306 reviews
€9.00
Scrub Detox Ritual & Brush
139139 reviews
€51.00
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
€24.00
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask
666666 reviews
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2424 reviews
Instant Detox Mask 35ml
150150 reviews
Micellar Cleansing Grape Water - 100mL
141141 reviews
Micellar Cleansing Grape Water - 400mL
142142 reviews
Gentle Cleansing Almond Milk-200ml
487487 reviews
Hand & Lip Duo
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream Duo
€17.60€22.40
Lip Conditioner Duo
236236 reviews
€9.00€12.00
353353 reviews
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
454454 reviews
€11.00€14.00
Vinosculpt
Lift & Firm Body Cream
351351 reviews
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub
6767 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
222222 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
192192 reviews
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
€8.00€10.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
€26.00€32.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
155155 reviews
€17.00€22.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
104104 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
149149 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
226226 reviews
Vegan Body Butter
339339 reviews
€24.00€30.00
377377 reviews
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Ange des Vignes Light Fragrance
4343 reviews
Ange des Vignes Shower Gel
1717 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2121 reviews
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2727 reviews
Fleur de Vigne Shower Gel
5353 reviews
Very High Protection Cream SPF50+
3636 reviews
€17.00€20.00
Long Lasting Bronzer Powder
3737 reviews
The Cream & its refill Duo
1,6151,615 reviews
€171.00
Moisturizing Toner 100ml
210210 reviews
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream & Refill Duo
396396 reviews
Global Anti-Ageing Routine
2,4292,429 reviews
€233.00
Gentle Buffing Cream
187187 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer & Refill Duo
333333 reviews
The Rich Cream & its refill Duo
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
€14.00€18.00
Free Self-Tan Sun Drops when you spend 49€Code : GLOW49
Shop now
Caudalie