Free Self-Tan Sun Drops when you spend 49€, code: GLOW49
A free scrub of your choice when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Gift Sets
Gift by Price
eGift Card
Discover all products
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Body Cream
Resveratrol-Lift The Firming Solution
Premier Cru The Ultimate Anti-Ageing Solution
Winter essentials
Discover All New Products
Vinoperfect Dark Spot Brightening Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Firming Cashmere Cream
Premier Cru The Cream
Vinopure Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
Resveratrol-Lift Instant Firming Retinol
Limited Editions & Gift Sets
A Resveratrol–Lift product = free Eye Patches
A free scrub when you spend 69€, code: CLEAN69
Christmas Wheel: a surprise when you spend 49€
Discover all our offers
Prolong the youthfulness of your skin
Reduce hair thinning
Get your 30-second Skin Analysis
Find your regimen
Paris Yoga & Pilates Studio
Les Sources de Caudalie SPA
Find a Boutique Event near you
Discover all our Spas Boutiques
Our commitments
our efficacy
Our story
Our packagings
Vinoclean
Daily Foaming Cleanser
779779 reviews
€18.00
Resveratrol-Lift
Firming Cashmere Body Cream
163163 reviews
€33.00
Firming Eye Gel Cream
158158 reviews
€39.00
Firming Night Cream - Refill
245245 reviews
Firming Night Cream
€46.00
Firming Cashmere Cream - Refill
956956 reviews
Firming Cashmere Cream
Instant Firming Serum / Refill
1,0871,087 reviews
€43.00
Instant Firming Serum
€50.00
Vinoperfect
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - Jumbo
3,6103,610 reviews
€74.00
Dark Spot Brightening Serum Vitamin C Alternative - 30ml
€53.00
Premier Cru
The Serum
576576 reviews
€92.00
The Cream
1,6181,618 reviews
The Cream - Refill
€79.00
Vinopure
Blemish Control Salicylic Serum
1,7891,789 reviews
€34.00
VinoHydra
Hyaluronic Serum
684684 reviews
€31.00
The Rich Cream
356356 reviews
The Rich Cream - Refill
The Eye Cream
275275 reviews
€49.00
Beauty Elixir
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist -100ml
919919 reviews
Haircare
Density & Volume Shampoo
7979 reviews
€19.00
Anti-Hair Loss Serum
8787 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer
335335 reviews
€42.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream
397397 reviews
Dark Spot Niacinamide Moisturizer - Refill
€36.00
Dark Spot Correcting Glycolic Night Cream - Refill
Dark Circle Brightening Eye Cream with Niacinamide
611611 reviews
Moisturizing Mattifying Fluid
528528 reviews
€23.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 385mL
483483 reviews
€27.00
Purifying Toner - 400mL
225225 reviews
Purifying Toner - 200mL
Salicylic Spot Solution
100100 reviews
€15.00
Deep Hydration Moisturizer
8686 reviews
€22.00
Sorbet Cream Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid
494494 reviews
Deep Hydration Moisturiser
414414 reviews
Gel Moisturiser with Hyaluronic Acid + Aloe Vera
1,6451,645 reviews
Self-Tan Sun Drops
376376 reviews
€21.00
Pore Minimising Instant Detox Mask
592592 reviews
Suncare
Very High Protection Lightweight Cream SPF50+
378378 reviews
€16.00€19.00
Invisible Solar High Protection Stick SPF50
116116 reviews
€13.00€16.00
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF50
6565 reviews
€19.00€23.00
Concentrated Brightening Glycolic Essence
370370 reviews
Glycolic Peel Mask
410410 reviews
Vinoperfect Brightening AHA Micropeel
9797 reviews
€20.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 150mL
Moisturizing Cleansing Gel
235235 reviews
€17.00
Moisturising Mask
119119 reviews
€26.00
High Protection Glow Oil SPF50
6262 reviews
Very High Protection Sun Water SPF50+
2525 reviews
Invisible High Protection Spray SPF30
1414 reviews
Vinotherapist™
Tinted Lip Balm
123123 reviews
€10.00
Vegan Body Butter
340340 reviews
€24.00€30.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion -400ml
186186 reviews
€26.00€32.00
Vinosculpt
Lift & Firm Body Cream
353353 reviews
Crushed Cabernet Body Scrub
6969 reviews
€30.00
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion - 200ml
€17.00€22.00
Thé des Vignes
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-400ml
144144 reviews
Hyaluronic Nourishing Body Lotion-200ml
155155 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 75mL
3232 reviews
€13.00
Foot Beauty Cream
Grape Water - 200ml
265265 reviews
€9.50
Gentle Buffing Cream
187187 reviews
€24.00
Deep Cleansing Exfoliator
148148 reviews
Gentle Cleansing Almond Milk-200ml
210210 reviews
Gentle Foam Cleanser 50ml
€12.00
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 100mL
193193 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Thé des Vignes - 50mL
Fresh Fragrances & Perfumes
Fresh Fragrance Rose de Vigne
2222 reviews
Ange des Vignes Light Fragrance
4444 reviews
Fresh Fragrance Eau des Vignes
Beauty Elixir Prep, Set Makeup, Glow Face Mist - 30ml
Vinofresh Natural Stick Deodorant
455455 reviews
€11.00€14.00
Dark Spot Correcting Hand Cream
7373 reviews
€12.00€15.00
Hand & Nail Repairing Cream
105105 reviews
Lip Conditioner
372372 reviews
€6.00€8.00
Purifying Gel Cleanser - 75mL
Moisturizing Toner 100ml
433433 reviews
Thé des Vignes Shower Gel-200ml
218218 reviews
€8.00€10.00
Rose de Vigne Shower Gel
5858 reviews
Eau des Vignes Shower Gel
2828 reviews
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 200ml
€14.00€18.00
After-Sun Repairing Lotion 400ml
€20.00€25.00
Caudalie